Seite drucken

Lehrkräfte mit Sprechzeiten

kollegium-2016-17-homepage

Sprechstunden 2016/2017   Gaibach   Gerolzhofen
   
Nr.   Vorname Name (Stand 10.05.17)   Tag Std von bis   Tag Std von bis
1 Fr. Katrin Abraham   Do 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
2 Hr. Matthias Aulbach   xxx   Do 3 09:25 10:10
3 Hr. Ulrich Bäumler   Di 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
4 Hr. Jürgen Baumgartl   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
5 Hr. Benedikt Behringer   Di 5 11:30 12:15   Mi 2 08:40 09:25
6 Hr. German Bertele   Mi 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
7 Fr. Julia Betz   Mo 3 09:40 10:25   Do 4 10:30 11:15
8 Hr. Alexander Brester   Do 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
9 Hr. Gerhard Cäsar   xxx   Mo 4 10:30 11:15
10 Hr. Francisco del Vecchio   Mo 3 09:40 10:25   Di 2 08:40 09:25
11 Hr. Christian Dotterweich   Do 5 11:30 12:15   Mo 2 08:40 09:25
12 Fr. Stephanie Ebert   nach Vereinbarung   Do 3 09:25 10:10
13 Hr. Valentin Endres   Do 6 12:15 13:00   Mo 4 10:30 11:15
14 Fr. Egbert Engelmann   Do 5 11:30 12:15   Mi 3 09:25 10:10
15 Fr. Stefanie Fischer   Fr 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
16 Fr. Victoria Fleck   Di 5 11:30 12:15   Mi 3 09:25 10:10
17 Fr. Eva-Maria Flederer   Mo 4 10:45 11:30   Fr 2 08:40 09:25
18 Hr. Clemens Freisinger   Mo 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
19 Fr. Doris Fröhling   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
20 Fr. Theresa Glück-Wolz   Mo 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
21 Fr. Julia Gock   Mi 6 12:15 13:00   nach Vereinbarung
22 Hr. Peter Golawski   xxx   Do 3 09:25 10:10
23 Hr. Walter Grübl   Mo 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
24 Fr. Martina Harrer   Fr 4 10:45 11:30   Di 2 08:40 09:25
25 Hr. Dieter Harth   Do 3 09:40 10:25   Di 5 11:15 12:00
26 Hr. Michael Hessenauer   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
27 Hr. Rainer Hofmann   Do 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
28 Hr. Günther Janotta   Di 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
29 Hr. Dieter Jelitto   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
30 Fr. Martina Kaiser   Mo 4 10:45 11:30   Mi 5 11:15 12:00
31 Hr. Roland Kaiser   Mi 3 09:40 10:25   Di 2 08.40 09:25
32 Hr. Sebastian Kaiser   Mi 3 09:40 10:25   Di 3 09:25 10:10
33 Fr. Betina Karches   xxx   Mi 3 09:25 10:10
34 Fr. Dorothea Karl   Di 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
35 Fr. Stefanie Karl   Mi 6 12:15 13:00   Di 3 09:25 10:10
36 Fr. Birgit Kederer   xxx   Mo 3 09:25 10:10
37 Fr. Judith Kempf   Di 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
38 Fr. Birgitta Kirch   Di 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
39 Fr. Julia Kirch   Mo 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
40 Fr. Mareike Klein   Fr 6 12:15 13:00   Mi 4 10:30 11:15
41 Fr. Andrea Klotz   Mo 4 10:45 11:30   Mi 2 08:40 09:25
42 Hr. Helmut Kneißl   Di 3 09:40 10:25   Do 4 10:30 11:15
43 Hr. Marco König   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
44 Fr. Bärbel Kreier   Di 3 09:40 10:25   Mo 7 13:30 14:15
45 Hr. Wolfgang Kremer   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
46 Fr. Janina Lang   Do 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
47 Fr. Stefanie Lange   Do X 09:40 10:05   Mo 5 11:15 12:00
48 Hr. Thomas Linder   Di 3 09:40 10:25   Do PA 10:10 10:30
49 Fr. Melanie Machon   Mo 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
50 Fr. Cécile Marcel   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
51 Hr. Rudolf Markert   Do 2 08:55 09:40   Mi 3 09:25 10:10
52 Fr. Elena Marold   xxx   Mi 3 09:25 10:10
54 Fr. Eva Masuch   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
55 Fr. Silke Maurer   Mi 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
56 Fr. Karin Mott   Mi 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
57 Hr. Joachim Müller   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
58 Fr. Stefanie Neff   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
59 Hr. Wolfgang Oddoy   Mi 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
60 Fr. Carina Papst   nach Vereinbarung   xxx
61 Fr. Simone Papst   Di 6 12:15 13:00   xxx
62 Fr. Birgit Pauli – Wagner   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   Mo 3 09:25 10:10
63 Fr. Isabelle Pfaff   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
64 Hr. Johannes Pflaum   Do 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
65 Fr. Claudia Pfleger   Fr 5 11:30 12:15   Mo 2 08:40 09:25
66 Fr. Verena Philipp   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
67 Hr. Martin Redweik   Do 4 10:45 11:30   Mo 4 10:30 11:15
68 Hr. Martin Reisinger   nach Vereinbarung   Fr 5 11:15 12:00
69 Fr. Corinna Roß   Do 5 11:30 12:15   Do 1 07:55 08:40
70 Hr. Daniel Rudolph   Do 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
71 Hr. Dominik Ruh   Mo 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
72 Hr. Gottfried Schemm   nach Vereinbarung   Do 4 10:30 11:15
73 Fr. Dorothea Schenker   Di 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
74 Fr. Esther Schiffler   Mi 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
75 Fr. Sigrid Schilling   Di 3 09:40 10:25   Mo 3 09:25 10:10
76 Hr. Jens Schipper   nach Vereinbarung   Mi 4 10:30 11:15
77 Fr. Josephine Schmelzer   Do 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
78 Fr. Ursula Schmidt-Coste   xxx   Do 2 08:40 09:25
79 Hr. Wolfgang Schneider   Fr 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
80 Fr. Victoria Schöndube   Do 6 12:15 13:00   xxx
81 Fr. Sabina Schrenker   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
82 Fr. Anja Schubert   Di 5 11:30 12:15   Do 4 10:30 11:15
83 Hr. Peter Schülein   Mi 3 09:40 10:25   Fr 3 09:25 10:10
84 Fr. Annette Seberich-Düll   Do 2 08:55 09:40   Di 4 10:30 11:15
85 Hr. Reinhard Seger   Do 5 11:30 12:15   Mo 3 09:25 10:10
86 Fr. Susanne Seiler   Di 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
87 Hr. Bernhard Seißinger   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
88 Hr. Gerd Semle   nach Vereinbarung   Mi 2 08:40 09:25
89 Fr. Petra Sokol-Pemöller   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
90 Hr. Josef Spänkuch   Di 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
91 Fr. Gabriele Stern   Di 5 11:30 12:15   Mi 2 08:40 09:25
92 Fr. Karin Stretz   Fr 2 08:55 09:40   Mi 4 10:30 11:15
93 Fr. Teresa Theisen   Do 3 09:40 10:25   Mo 2 08:40 09:25
94 Fr. Tanja Then-Walter   xxx   Mi 2 08:40 09:25
95 Fr. Sabine Veit-Baumgartl   Fr 4 10:45 11:30   Mo   10:45 11:15
96 Fr. Katharina Vollath-Aschenbrenner   Fr 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
97 Hr. Klaus Vollmuth   Mo 3 09:40 10:25   Fr 4 10:30 11:15
98 Hr. Gisbert Wagner   Di 3 09:40 10:25   Do 3 09:25 10:10
99 Fr. Martha Walter   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
100 Hr. Wolfgang Walther   Di 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
101 Hr. Stefan Wehr   Mo 6 12:15 13:00   xxx
102 Fr. Sandra Weller   Di 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
103 Hr. Lars Ziegler   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
104 Fr. Sarah Zinke   Di 3 09:40 10:25   Do 5 11:15 12:00
105 Fr. Alexandra Zipf   Mi 3 09:40 10:25   xxx
Nr.   Vorname Name   Tag Std von bis   Tag Std von bis
Sprechstunden 2016/2017   Gaibach   Gerolzhofen
 

 

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://www.flsh.de/lehrkraefte/