Seite drucken

Sprechzeiten

Sprechstunden 2018/2019   Gaibach   Gerolzhofen
   
Nr.   Vorname Name   Tag Std von bis   Tag Std von bis
1 Hr. Bernhard Seißinger   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
2 Hr. Joachim Müller   xxx   nach Vereinbarung
3 Hr. Dieter Jelitto   nach Vereinbarung   xxx
4 Hr. Lars Ziegler   nach Vereinbarung   xxx
5 Hr. Michael Hessenauer   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
6 Hr. Marco König   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
5 Fr. Katrin Abraham   Di 6 12:15 13:00   xxx
6 Hr. Matthias Aulbach   Mi 5 11:30 12:15   Do 5 11:15 12:00
7 Hr. Jürgen Baumgartl   Do 4 10:45 11:30   nach Vereinbarung
8 Hr. Ulrich Bäumler   Di 2 8:55 9:40   xxx
9 Hr. Benedikt Behringer   Mi 3 9:40 10:25   Do 4 10:30 11:15
10 Fr. Sabrina Bischof   Di 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
11 Hr. Alexander Brester   Di 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
12 Fr. Anja Brunner   Di 6 12:15 13:00   Mi 6 12:00 12:45
13 Hr. Gerhard Cäsar   xxx   Mo 4 10:30 11:15
14 Hr. Francisco del Vecchio   Mo 3 9:40 10:25   Di 3 9:25 10:10
15 Fr. Barbara Doleschal   Fr 5 11:30 12:15   Mi 6 12:00 12:45
16 Hr. Christian Dotterweich   Mo 2 8:55 9:40   Do 3 09:55 10:30
17 Hr. Egbert Engelmann   Mo 2 8:55 9:40   xxx
18 Fr. Marcella Fabritius   Di 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
19 Fr. Stefanie Fischer   Mi 2 8:55 9:40   xxx
20 Fr. Victoria Fleck   Fr 4 10:45 11:30   Mi 3 9:25 10:10
21 Fr. Eva-Maria Flederer   Mo 7 13:45 14:30   Mi 5 11:15 12:00
22 Hr. Clemens Freisinger   Fr 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
23 Fr. Doris Fröhling   Do 2 8:55 9:40   xxx
24 Hr. Markus Gärtner   Fr 2 8:55 9:40   xxx
25 Fr. Julia Gock   Fr 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
26 Hr. Peter Golawski   xxx   Fr 2 8:40 9:25
27 Fr. Martina Harrer   Fr 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
28 Hr. Dieter Harth   Do 2 8:55 9:40   Fr 3 9:25 10:10
29 Hr. Rainer Hofmann   Di 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
30 Hr. Johannes Horn   Mi 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
31 Hr. Günther Janotta   Do 2 8:55 9:40   xxx
32 Fr. Martina Kaiser   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   Do P 12:45 13:30
33 Hr. Roland Kaiser   Mi 4 10:45 11:30   Mo P 12:45 13:30
34 Hr. Sebastian Kaiser   Mi 3 9:40 10:25   Mo 4 10:30 11:15
35 Fr. Betina Karches   xxx   Fr 4 10:30 11:15
36 Fr. Dorothea Karl   Di 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
37 Fr. Birgit Kederer   Do 3 9:40 10:25   Di 4 10:30 11:15
38 Fr. Judith Kempf   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
39 Fr. Mareike Klein   Mi 5 11:30 12:15   Fr 6 12:00 12:45
40 Fr. Andrea Klotz   Di 3 9:40 10:25   Mo 5 11:15 12:00
41 Hr. Helmut Kneißl   Mo 3 9:40 10:25   Fr 5 11:15 12:00
42 Fr. Bärbel Kreier   Di 2 8:55 9:40   Mi 5 11:15 12:00
43 Fr. Stefanie Lange   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   Fr 2 8:40 9:25
44 Fr. Silke Lerzer   Do 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
45 Hr. Thomas Linder   Mo 6 12:15 13:00   Do 6 12:00 12:45
46 Fr. Julia Lömmer   Do 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
47 Fr. Melanie Machon   Mo 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
48 Fr. Cécile Marcel   Fr 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
49 Fr. Elena Marold   Mo 3 9:40 10:25   Mo 6 12:00 12:45
50 Fr. Eva Masuch   Mo 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
51 Hr. Thomas Morche   Do 4 10:45 11:30   Mi 4 10:30 11:15
52 Fr. Karin Mott   Fr 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
53 Fr. Stefanie Neff   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   Do 3 9:25 10:10
54 Hr. Sebastian Neubert   Di P 13:00 13:30   Mi 3 9:25 10:10
55 Hr. Wolfgang Oddoy   Di 6 12:15 13:00   xxx
56 Fr. Carina Pabst   Mo 4 10:45 11:30   Di 4 10:30 11:15
57 Fr. Simone Pabst   Mo 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
58 Fr. Birgit Pauli-Wagner   Fr 3 9:40 10:25   Mo 2 8:40 9:25
59 Fr. Isabelle Pfaff   Fr 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
60 Hr. Johannes Pflaum   Mi 2 8:55 9:40   xxx
61 Fr. Claudia Pfleger   Mi 3 9:40 10:25   Mo 5 11:15 12:00
62 Hr. Martin Redweik   Mo 5 11:30 12:15    Fr 6 12:00 12:45
63 Hr. Martin Reisinger   Mi P 13:00 13:30   Mo 3 9:25 10:10
64 Fr. Corinna Roß   Mo 3 9:40 10:25   Di 6 12:00 12:45
65 Hr. Daniel Rudolph   Di 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
66 Hr. Dominik Ruh   Do 1 8:10 8:55   xxx
67 Hr. Tobias Schasching   Mo 7 13:45 14:30   Fr 3 9:25 10:10
68 Hr. Gottfried Schemm   Fr 4 10:45 11:30   Mi 5 11:15 12:00
69 Fr. Dorothea Schenker   Mo 6 12:15 13:00   Mi 2 8:40 9:25
70 Fr. Esther Schiffler   Do 4 10:45 11:30   Mi 3 9:25 10:10
71 Fr. Sigrid Schilling   Di 5 11:30 12:15   Di 2 8:40 9:25
72 Hr. Jens Schipper   Mo 6 12:15 13:00   Mi 4 10:30 11:15
73 Fr. Elena Schliermann-Kraus   xxx   Fr 2 8:40 9:25
74 Hr. Wolfgang Schneider   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   nach Vereinbarung
75 Fr. Victoria Schöndube   xxx   Di 2 8:40 9:25
76 Fr. Sabina Schrenker   Do 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
77 Fr. Anja Schubert   Do 2 8:55 9:40   Mo 5 11:15 12:00
78 Hr. Peter Schülein   Mo 2 8:55 9:40   Mo 4 10:30 11:15
79 Fr. Annette Seberich-Düll   Di 3 9:40 10:25   Fr 4 10:30 11:15
80 Hr. Gerd Semle   nach Vereinbarung   Do 3 9:25 10:10
81 Fr. Petra Sokol-Pemöller   Mi 2 8:55 9:40   Mo 1 7:55 8:40
82 Hr. Josef Spänkuch   Fr 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
83 Fr. Gabriele Stern   Di 3 9:40 10:25   Fr 4 10:30 11:15
84 Fr. Karin Stretz   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   Do P 12:45 13:30
85 Fr. Teresa Theisen   Mi 7 13:45 14:30   xxx
86 Fr. Tanja Then-Walter   Mo 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
87 Fr. Sabine Veit-Baumgartl   Mi 2 8:55 9:40   xxx
88 Fr. Katharina Vollath-Aschenbrenner   Di 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
89 Hr. Klaus Vollmuth   Do 2 8:55 9:40   Mo 4 10:30 11:15
90 Hr. Gisbert Wagner   Mi 5 11:30 12:15   Fr 4 10:30 11:15
91 Fr. Linda Wagner   Di 4 10:45 11:30   Mo 5 11:15 12:00
92 Fr. Martha Walter   Di 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
93 Hr. Wolfgang Walther   Mi 3 9:40 10:25   xxx
94 Hr. Stefan Wehr   Mi 5 11:30 12:15   Di 5 11:15 12:00
95 Fr. Sandra Weller   Mi 4 10:45 11:30   xxx
Nr.   Vorname Name   Tag Std von bis   Tag Std von bis
Stand: 04.11.2018   Gaibach   Gerolzhofen
 

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://www.flsh.de/sprechzeiten/