Seite drucken

Sprechzeiten

Sprechstunden 2020/2021   Gaibach   Gerolzhofen
   
Stand 28.09.2020    
Nr.   Vorname Name   Tag Std von bis   Tag Std von bis
1 Hr. Bernhard Seißinger   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
2 Fr. Petra Sokol-Pemöller   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
3 Hr. Joachim Müller   xxx   nach Vereinbarung
4 Hr. Lars Ziegler   nach Vereinbarung   xxx
Nr.   Vorname Name   Tag Std von bis   Tag Std von bis
5 Fr. Katrin Abraham   Di 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
6 Hr. Matthias Aulbach   Mi 6 12:15 13:00   Mo 6 12:00 12:45
7 Fr. Claudia Bäuerlein-Zieger   Mo 4 10:35 11:20   xxx
8 Hr. Jürgen Baumgartl   Do 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
9 Hr. Benedikt Behringer   Di 2 08:55 09:40   Mo 6 12:00 12:45
10 Fr. Sabrina Bischof-Rehberger   Di 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
11 Fr. Claudia Blank   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
12 Hr. Francisco del Vecchio   Mo 3 09:50 10:35   Di 1 07:55 08:40
13 Fr. Barbara Doleschal   Mi 5 11:30 12:15   Do 4 10:20 11:05
14 Hr. Christian Dotterweich   Fr 3 09:50 10:35   Mo 3 09:35 10:20
15 Fr. Stephanie Ebert   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
16 Fr. Egbert Engelmann   Mi 4 10:35 11:20   Mo 3 09:35 10:20
17 Fr. Yvonne Erhard-Stumpf   Mo 1 08:10 08:55   Fr 3 09:35 10:20
18 Fr. Marcella Fabritius   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
19 Fr. Stefanie Fischer   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
20 Fr. Victoria Fleck   Mi 3 09:50 10:35   xxx
21 Fr. Eva-Maria Flederer   Do MP 13:05 13:50   Mi 4 10:20 11:05
22 Hr. Markus Gärtner   Fr 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
23 Fr. Theresa Glück-Wolz   Di 3 09:50 10:35   Fr 3 09:35 10:20
24 Fr. Julia Gock   Do 3 09:50 10:35   xxx
25 Fr. Ayse Gür   xxx   xxx
26 Fr. Sarah Gunawardena-Masch   Do 4 10:35 11:20   Mo 4 10:20 11:05
27 Hr. Dieter Harth   Di 5 11:30 12:15   Mo 2 08:40 09:25
28 Hr. Garry Heinlein   Do 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
29 Fr. Dana Hoffmann   Do 4 10:35 11:20   Do 5 11:15 12:00
30 Hr. Rainer Hofmann   Do 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
31 Hr. Johannes Horn   Do 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
32 Hr. Günther Janotta   Mo 3 09:50 10:35   Fr 5 11:15 12:00
33 Fr. Martina Kaiser   Di 4 10:35 11:20   Mo 5 11:15 12:00
34 Hr. Sebastian Kaiser   Do 5 11:30 12:15   Mo 3 09:35 10:20
35 Fr. Betina Karches   xxx   Di 2 08:40 09:25
36 Fr. Dorothea Karl   Do 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
37 Fr. Stefanie Karl   Do 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
38 Fr. Pia Katzenberger   Do 3 09:50 10:35   nach Vereinbarung
39 Fr. Birgit Kederer   Do 6 12:15 13:00   Mi 6 12:00 12:45
40 Fr. Judith Kempf   Mi 3 09:50 10:35   xxx
41 Fr. Mareike Klein   Do 5 11:30 12:15   Mo 5 11:15 12:00
42 Fr. Andrea Klotz   Mi MP 13:05 13:50   Di 2 08:40 09:25
43 Hr. Helmut Kneißl   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
44 Hr. Marco König   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
45 Fr. Lisa-Christin Kottke   Mo 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
46 Fr. Bärbel Kreier   Do 3 09:50 10:35   Mi 4 10:20 11:05
47 Fr. Stefanie Lange   Mi 3 09:50 10:35   Do 3 09:35 10:20
48 Fr. Silke Lerzer   Mo 3 09:50 10:35   xxx
49 Hr. Thomas Linder   Fr 6 12:15 13:00   Fr 2 08:40 09:25
50 Fr. Melanie Machon   Fr 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
51 Fr. Cécile Marcel   Fr 3 09:50 10:35   xxx
52 Fr. Elena Marold   Fr 4 10:35 11:20   Di 3 09:35 10:20
53 Fr. Eva Masuch   Do 4 10:35 11:20   xxx
54 Fr. Franziska Matzat   Mi 4 10:35 11:20   Mo 4 10:20 11:05
55 Hr. Thomas Morche   Di 4 10:35 11:20   Fr 5 11:15 12:00
56 Fr. Karin Mott   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
57 Fr. Martina Nahr   Di 3 09:50 10:35   Do 3 09:35 10:20
58 Hr. Sebastian Neubert   Fr 4 10:35 11:20   Do 3 09:35 10:20
59 Hr. Wolfgang Oddoy   Mo 3 09:50 10:35   xxx
60 Fr. Carina Pabst   xxx   xxx
61 Fr. Birgit Pauli – Wagner   Fr 3 09:50 10:35   Mo 3 09:35 10:20
62 Fr. Isabelle Pfaff   Mi 4 10:35 11:20   nach Vereinbarung
63 Hr. Johannes Pflaum   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
64 Fr. Verena Philipp   nach Vereinbarung   nach Vereinbarung
65 Hr. Martin Redweik   Mi 4 10:35 11:20   xxx
66 Hr. Martin Reisinger   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   Di 5 11:15 12:00
67 Fr. Corinna Roß   Do 5 11:30 12:15   Di 6 12:00 12:45
68 Hr. Daniel Rudolph   Mo 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
69 Hr. Dominik Ruh   Di 3 09:50 10:35   xxx
70 Hr. Tobias Schasching   Mi 3 09:50 10:35   Do 2 08:40 09:25
71 Hr. Gottfried Schemm   Do 5 11:30 12:15   Di 4 10:20 11:05
72 Fr. Dorothea Schenker   Do 3 09:50 10:35   Mi 3 09:35 10:20
73 Fr. Esther Schiffler   Mi 5 11:30 12:15   Do 3 09:35 10:20
74 Fr. Sigrid Schilling   Di 4 10:35 11:20   Di 2 08:40 09:25
75 Hr. Jens Schipper   Di 4 10:35 11:20   Fr 4 10:20 11:05
76 Fr. Elke Schliermann-Kraus   Mo 3 09:50 10:35   Mi 3 09:35 10:20
77 Hr. Wolfgang Schneider   Mi 4 10:35 11:20   xxx
78 Fr. Victoria Schöndube   Mo 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
79 Fr. Christina Schrauth   Mo 3 09:50 10:35   Mi 7 12:45 13:30
80 Fr. Anja Schubert   Fr 4 10:35 11:20   Do 6 12:00 12:45
81 Fr. Annette Seberich-Düll   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   Fr 5 11:15 12:00
82 Hr. Gerd Semle   Do 3 09:50 10:35   Do 4 10:20 11:05
83 Fr. Silke Singer   Di 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
84 Hr. Josef Spänkuch   Do 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
85 Fr. Anja Sterbling   xxx   xxx
85 Fr. Gabriele Stern   Do 2 08:55 09:40   Fr 2 08:40 09:25
86 Fr. Karin Stretz   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   Mi 7 12:45 13:30
87 Fr. Teresa Theisen   Do 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
88 Fr. Tanja Then-Walter   Do 4 10:35 11:20   Do 2 08:40 09:25
89 Fr. Sabine Veit-Baumgartl   Fr 5 11:30 12:15   xxx
90 Fr. Katharina Vollath-Aschenbr.   Mi 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
91 Hr. Klaus Vollmuth   Di 4 10:35 11:20   Mo 5 11:15 12:00
92 Fr. Linda Wagner   xxx   xxx
93 Hr. Wolfgang Walther   Di 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
94 Hr. Stefan Wehr   Do 2 08:55 09:40   Fr 3 09:35 10:20
95 Fr. Sandra Weller   Di 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
96 Fr. Sarah Zinke   Mo 5 11:30 12:15   Di 2 08:40 09:25
97 Fr. Alexandra Zipf   Do 2 08:55 09:40   xxx
Nr.   Vorname Name   Tag Std von bis   Tag Std von bis
Sprechstunden 2020/2021   Gaibach   Gerolzhofen
   

 

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://www.flsh.de/sprechzeiten/